Appearance Date | Time | Name | Court Room | Case Number |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 08:30 AM | MORRIS, LAUREN & ZACHARY | 3D | 2022DC000152 |
08:30 AM | MORRIS, LAUREN & ZACHARY | 3D | 2022DC000152 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 08:45 AM | HOLT VS HALL | 3E | 2014F0000076 |
08:45 AM | WILLIS, ANGELA & MICHAEL | | 2012D0000237 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 09:00 AM | COREY V. MEIER | 3E | 2023FA000048 |
09:00 AM | FLORES, NORA & JOSE | 3D | 2014D0000041 |
09:00 AM | GEE, JOSHUA & JESSICA | 4D | 2022DC000231 |
09:00 AM | HILKE VS PIPPINS | 3E | 2013F0000168 |
09:00 AM | MOEWS, MICHAEL & LAUREL | 4D | 2022DC000087 |
09:00 AM | NAME CHANGE - ADULT - ROSE | 5D | 2022MR000077 |
09:00 AM | PEOPLE VS GUTHRIE | 3C | 2019MR000020 |
09:00 AM | SHOOP, AMBER & DAVID | 3D | 2023DC000060 |
09:00 AM | SMITH, BRITTANY & WASHINGTON | 4D | 2023DC000171 |
09:00 AM | TORES-CAMACHO VS GOMEZ | 3E | 2007F0000333 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 09:30 AM | ESTATE - LEVENTHAL | 5D | 2022PR000026 |
09:30 AM | NEAL, AMY & RYAN | 4D | 2014D0000009 |
09:30 AM | NUNLEY VS JONES | 3E | 2020F0000092 |
09:30 AM | PUGH VS HALL | 3E | 2021F0000020 |
09:30 AM | PUGH VS TERRY | 3E | 2024FA000013 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 10:00 AM | COLE VS VILLAGE OF COLFAX, ET AL | 5D | 2021MR000174 |
10:00 AM | JANES, DANIEL & KASSANDRA | 3D | 2021D0000382 |
10:00 AM | JANES, DANIEL & KASSANDRA | 3D | 2021D0000382 |
10:00 AM | MOORE VS GARZA | 3E | 2021F0000183 |
10:00 AM | MOSS VS KIRK | 4D | 2024OP000144 |
10:00 AM | PAULEY VS SMYTH | 3E | 2015F0000242 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 10:30 AM | BERNAL SANCHEZ VS MARTIN | 3E | 2022FA000189 |
10:30 AM | DONOVAN VS CRANDELL | 3E | 2023FA000221 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 11:00 AM | ESTATE - CRAIG | 5D | 2023PR000025 |
11:00 AM | LOCKWOOD VS HOLDEN | 3E | 2018F0000053 |
11:00 AM | RICHARD VS LEAL | 3E | 2021F0000044 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 01:30 PM | FOREIGN SUBPOENA | 5D | 2024MR000056 |
01:30 PM | GOMEZ ZAMORA VS ANDREWS | 3E | 2023FA000230 |
01:30 PM | MOORE VS GELDES | 3E | 2022FA000153 |
01:30 PM | MORAN VS FORNELLI | 3E | 2012F0000012 |
01:30 PM | TODARO VS MARCANO | 3E | 2023FA000022 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 02:00 PM | DAVIS VS STICE | 3E | 2023FA000256 |
02:00 PM | GLASS VS EDWARDS | 3E | 2023FA000161 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 02:30 PM | COPLEY, KRISTIN & CARSON | 4D | 2010D0000393 |
02:30 PM | COPLEY, KRISTIN & CARSON | 4D | 2010D0000393 |
02:30 PM | HAWKINS VS CALDWELL | 3E | 2023FA000087 |
02:30 PM | ROBERTS VS MCMILLAN | 3E | 2023FA000045 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 03:00 PM | BENTLEY VS MARMY | 3E | 2023FA000035 |
Friday, April 26, 2024 | 03:30 PM | RATTLER VS COTTON | 3E | 2023FA000067 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 09:00 AM | ACCELERATED INVENTORY MANAGEMENT, LLC VS. SHREVES | 4C | 2023SC001155 |
09:00 AM | BASH ROOFING CO. VS. SISCO | 4C | 2022AR000150 |
09:00 AM | BLACKMON VS POWE | 3E | 2024FA000057 |
09:00 AM | CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) NA VS SMITH | 4C | 2019SC000400 |
09:00 AM | CASSIDY VS EADS | 4D | 2019D0000455 |
09:00 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. BRAID | 4C | 2024SC000274 |
09:00 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. BROOKS | 4C | 2024SC000280 |
09:00 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. JOHNSON | 4C | 2024SC000281 |
09:00 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. PETERSEN | 4C | 2024SC000283 |
09:00 AM | DAVIS V. FREY | 3E | 2022OP000592 |
09:00 AM | FUZZY PAWS, LLC VS. JACKSON | 4C | 2024SC000307 |
09:00 AM | FUZZY PAWS, LLC VS. JOLLY AND TANKSON | 4C | 2024SC000306 |
09:00 AM | GAUVIN MOORE & MOORE | 3D | 2023DN000010 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. VS. WEST | 4C | 2024SC000273 |
09:00 AM | JEFFERSON CAPITAL SYSTEMS, LLC VS. HOLLAND | 4C | 2024SC000284 |
09:00 AM | KESSINGER, JULIE & VERNAL | 3D | 2019D0000442 |
09:00 AM | MARINER FINANCE, LLC VS. BLANKS AND BLANKS | 4C | 2023AR000211 |
09:00 AM | MILLIGAN, DAVID & JENIFER | 3D | 2021D0000377 |
09:00 AM | MONROY, SONIA & LUIS | 4D | 2023DC000085 |
09:00 AM | NAME CHANGE - ADULT - BUCK | 5D | 2023MR000165 |
09:00 AM | ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP, LLC VS. KLAUZER | 4C | 2023SC000902 |
09:00 AM | ONEMAIN FINANCIAL VS MILBURN | 4C | 2022SC001059 |
09:00 AM | VELOCITY INVESTMENTS, LLC VS. BYAS | 4C | 2024SC000282 |
09:00 AM | WELLS FARGO BANK N. A. VS DAVIS | 4C | 2023SC000980 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 09:30 AM | BERRY V. BERRY | 3E | 2024OP000198 |
09:30 AM | BUTLER, DAVID & CATHERINE | 4D | 2023DN000219 |
09:30 AM | CITIBANK NA VS. FLEMING | 4C | 2024AR000010 |
09:30 AM | CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP. VS. BROWN | 4C | 2024AR000009 |
09:30 AM | CRONKHITE HOME SOLUTIONS VS. COX | 4C | 2024SC000270 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS SWOPE | 4C | 2023AR000059 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS TOOLES | 4C | 2023SC000684 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. FLEMING | 4C | 2023AR000124 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. KEMNETZ | 4C | 2024SC000279 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. STRANGE | 4C | 2023AR000110 |
09:30 AM | HEDRICK VS GORE | 3E | 2024OP000201 |
09:30 AM | MCWHORTER, THOMAS & ALICIA | 4D | 2016D0000455 |
09:30 AM | PNC BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS. KELLY, ET. AL. | 5D | 2023FC000022 |
09:30 AM | STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY VS. STREMLAU AND STREMLAU | 4C | 2024SC000286 |
09:30 AM | VENEGAS & RIZO | 4D | 2024DC000017 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 09:45 AM | GICLA VS FIRST STUDENT, INC., ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000103 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS GARCIA | 4C | 2023AR000024 |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS MYERS | 4C | 2023AR000055 |
10:00 AM | BESS, MARY & DYLAN | 4D | 2024DC000003 |
10:00 AM | CAREY VS WILLIS | 3E | 2024OP000212 |
10:00 AM | ELITE CHIROPRACTIC & REHAB VS BROWN & SCHIERER | 4C | 2016SC000825 |
10:00 AM | MANN & SMITH | 4D | 2019D0000213 |
10:00 AM | MARTIN TRACTOR, INC. VS. VENTURA | 4C | 2024SC000297 |
10:00 AM | MORAN VS FORNELLI | 3E | 2012F0000012 |
10:00 AM | MORRIS VS HARDIN | 3E | 2024OP000215 |
10:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. BRUCKER | 4C | 2023SC000995 |
10:00 AM | SPECKMAN VS HAMPTON INN & SUITES, ET AL | 5D | 2019L0000180 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 10:30 AM | ANDREW JOLLY VS SISCO | 4C | 2023AR000167 |
10:30 AM | COLLECTION PROFFESSIONALS, INC. VS. STODDARD-FOLEY | 4C | 2024SC000292 |
10:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. TROUTH | 4C | 2023AR000123 |
10:30 AM | ESTATE - DAVIS | 5D | 2023PR000019 |
10:30 AM | ESTATE - SHELBY | 5D | 2024PR000052 |
10:30 AM | GASTELUM COLLINS & COLLINS | 4D | 2023DC000179 |
10:30 AM | H & R ACCOUNTS, INC. VS. DIETZ | 4C | 2023AR000218 |
10:30 AM | H & R ACCOUNTS, INC. VS. GOMEZ | 4C | 2023SC001342 |
10:30 AM | HARRIS VS MASON | 3E | 2024OP000202 |
10:30 AM | MARINER FINANCE VS BREWER | 4C | 2023SC000625 |
10:30 AM | MARINER FINANCE, LLC VS, BIRDITT | 4C | 2024SC000107 |
10:30 AM | MARINER FINANCE, LLC VS. BROOKE | 4C | 2024SC000147 |
10:30 AM | MARINER FINANCE, LLC VS. BROOKS | 4C | 2024SC000146 |
10:30 AM | PATEL VS. PATEL | 4C | 2024SC000272 |
10:30 AM | ROHLFS VS LEMKE | 3E | 2024OP000203 |
10:30 AM | SAMPSON VS. BURRELL | 4C | 2024SC000221 |
10:30 AM | SANDERS VS. AMERICAN FREEDOM INSURANCE COMPANY | 4C | 2023SC000886 |
10:30 AM | STREATOR ONIZED CREDIT UNION VS. HEMPSTEAD AND HEMPSTEAD | 4C | 2024AR000058 |
10:30 AM | TOWER LOAN OF ILLINOIS, LLC VS. THANGARAJ | 4C | 2023SC000971 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 11:00 AM | ANDERSON VS. SMITH | 4C | 2023SC000518 |
11:00 AM | BURKE AND NAVA VS. BANKS | 4C | 2023SC001075 |
11:00 AM | CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS, INC. VS. TATE | 4C | 2024SC000301 |
11:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. HALL | 4C | 2024AR000066 |
11:00 AM | ESTATE - KOCH | 5D | 2023PR000139 |
11:00 AM | ESTATE - KOCH | 5D | 2023PR000140 |
11:00 AM | FLORES, LEA & VICTOR | 4D | 2024DC000023 |
11:00 AM | H & R ACCOUNTS, INC. VS. HUMPHRIES | 4C | 2023SC001349 |
11:00 AM | HICKS VS CAVANAUGH | 3E | 2024OP000213 |
11:00 AM | JANNUSCH AND JANNUSCH VS. REHTMEYER | 4C | 2023SC000489 |
11:00 AM | NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION VS JORDAN | 4C | 2023SC001199 |
11:00 AM | ORTIZ-PALAFOX & MANZANO-ROSAS | 4D | 2023DC000061 |
11:00 AM | RICHARDS VS. VANCE | 4C | 2023SC001313 |
11:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. ALLEN | 4C | 2024SC000309 |
11:00 AM | TYMES VS BEASLEY-DAVIS | 3E | 2024OP000206 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 11:30 AM | F & W LAWN CARE AND LANSCAPING, INC. VS FINEGAN | 5D | 2023LA000119 |
11:30 AM | WILLIAMS VS MARKERT | 4C | 2024SC000314 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 01:30 PM | EDWARDS V. DOVE | 3E | 2024OP000214 |
01:30 PM | KAUPP V. ILLINOIS CENTRAL RAILROAD COMPANY | 5D | 2021L0000126 |
01:30 PM | O'BRIEN VS SPRINGER | 3E | 2024OP000207 |
01:30 PM | PROFESSIONAL ADJUSTMENT BUREAU OF MID-AMERICA, INC. VS. MORENS AND CROSS | 4C | 2023SC000959 |
01:30 PM | ROBINSON VS ROBINSON | 3E | 2024OP000060 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 02:00 PM | BUCIO VS. HARRIS AND HARRIS | 4C | 2023SC001150 |
02:00 PM | DAVENPORT VS EWING | 3E | 2024OP000126 |
02:00 PM | FIRST STATE BANK VS. SHANKS, ET. AL. | 5D | 2024FC000022 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 02:30 PM | BRADY VS MEADOWS MENNONITE RETIREMENT COMMUNITY, ET AL | 5D | 2018L0000078 |
02:30 PM | REYNA VS POP | 3E | 2024OP000209 |
02:30 PM | ROBBINS VS BLANCHETTE | 3E | 2024FA000052 |
02:30 PM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC., VS RANKINS, WIMBERLY, JACKSON, WASHINGTON | 4C | 2023SC001018 |
Monday, April 29, 2024 | 03:00 PM | MINOR VS KNOX | 3E | 2024FA000051 |
03:00 PM | WENTWORTH VS. ADAMS | 5D | 2020L0000111 |
03:00 PM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY VS JACKSON AND BURRELL | 4C | 2024SC000168 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 08:45 AM | LEMONS VS WISE | 3C | 2017F0000203 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 09:00 AM | ADVANTAGE AUTO SALES, INC. VS. STEPHENS | 4C | 2023SC001323 |
09:00 AM | BOASE, TRACY & KENNETH | 4D | 2023DN000022 |
09:00 AM | BRECKENRIDGE, ET AL VS WALTERS WATERWORKS, LLC | 5D | 2023LA000149 |
09:00 AM | DAUGHERTY VS CANTU | 4C | 2021AR000148 |
09:00 AM | DOLK VS ROSS | 3E | 2018F0000188 |
09:00 AM | DUPAGE CREDIT UNION VS YETTER & KING | 4C | 2003AR000237 |
09:00 AM | EDWARDS V. COOKS | 3E | 2022OP000580 |
09:00 AM | EVANS, ET AL VS SEWELL | 5D | 2023LA000147 |
09:00 AM | FIFTH THIRD BANK VS BACON, WILLIAMS | 4C | 2010AR000247 |
09:00 AM | GALEAZ VS DUNBAR, BREITWEISER & CO., LLP, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000145 |
09:00 AM | HERITAGE ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION VS. DOAGE AND HOYE | 4C | 2022SC000242 |
09:00 AM | HERITAGE ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION VS. HUGHES AND OFFILL | 4C | 2022SC000238 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A. VS. ROSE | 4C | 2024AR000063 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. KELLY | 4C | 2024SC000302 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. OEHLER | 4C | 2024SC000303 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. SCHREIBER | 4C | 2024SC000304 |
09:00 AM | MILLIGAN, DAVID & JENIFER | 3D | 2021D0000377 |
09:00 AM | MINOR - THOMAS | 5B | 2023GR000119 |
09:00 AM | MOORE V. AMEREN ILLINOIS CO. | 5D | 2022LA000021 |
09:00 AM | MULLINS V. WEST SIDE LIQUORS, INC., ET AL | 5D | 2022LA000031 |
09:00 AM | NAME CHANGE - FUDGE | 5B | 2024MR000036 |
09:00 AM | OPPORTUNITY FINANCIAL LLC VS NOTTINGHAM | 4C | 2019SC001128 |
09:00 AM | OPPORTUNITY FINANCIAL. LLC VS. KING | 4C | 2023SC000600 |
09:00 AM | RELIABLE AUTO FINANCE INC VS LUMPKIN | 4C | 2019SC001283 |
09:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS WYRICK | 4C | 2024SC000234 |
09:00 AM | VELOCITY INVESTMENTS, LLC VS. VINCENT | 4C | 2024AR000062 |
09:00 AM | WINEGAR, JENNA & MICHAEL | 4D | 2023DC000133 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 09:30 AM | ABATEMENT OF NUISANCE | 5B | 2023MR000056 |
09:30 AM | ANDERSON VS MCCLURE | 5D | 2023LA000105 |
09:30 AM | CHESTNEY, ET AL VS HARNESS, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000085 |
09:30 AM | COLE VS. DAVENPORT | 3E | 2024OP000211 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. HERBERGER | 4C | 2024SC000316 |
09:30 AM | HINKLE VS COLE | 3E | 2023FA000197 |
09:30 AM | HINKLE VS COLE | 3E | 2023FA000197 |
09:30 AM | JAMES VS. GUSTAFSON, ET. AL | 5D | 2022LA000143 |
09:30 AM | JODA VS. CALDWELL | 4C | 2023SC001236 |
09:30 AM | KULIS VS CIANFERRI-PATRICK | 5D | 2023LA000157 |
09:30 AM | MARKETVIEW MOTORS & MARKETVIEW FINANCE VS WILLS | 4C | 2019AR000229 |
09:30 AM | MARKETVIEW MOTORS BLOOMINGTON VS. ANDERS | 4C | 2024AR000031 |
09:30 AM | MARKETVIEW MOTORS-BLOOMINGTON, INC. VS MONTGOMERY | 4C | 2023AR000137 |
09:30 AM | NATEGHPOUR VS MAPLE HILL FARM LLC, ET AL | 5D | 2020L0000144 |
09:30 AM | SANDOVAL VS CLAEYS | 5D | 2021L0000015 |
09:30 AM | VAN HORN, AUDREY & JEREMY | 4D | 2023DC000005 |
09:30 AM | VULPE VS. STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY | 4C | 2024SC000208 |
09:30 AM | WILSON VS EL PASO-GRIDLEY COMMUNITY UNIT SCHOOL DISTRICT #11, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000159 |
09:30 AM | ZNIDAR VS LOVE & CARTER | 3E | 2023FA000213 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 10:00 AM | ACCELERATED INVENTORY VS. MCDONALD | 4C | 2024AR000014 |
10:00 AM | BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE VS. FARIES | 4C | 2024SC000099 |
10:00 AM | CALDWELL VS. DAVIS | 4C | 2024SC000287 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. MCLAUGHLIN | 4C | 2023AR000221 |
10:00 AM | EMPIRE BUDS, LLC, ET AL VS COFFEE CORNER, LLC, ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000126 |
10:00 AM | FELLOWS VS. WALGREEN CO. | 4C | 2024AR000074 |
10:00 AM | HEARTLAND BANK AND TRUST COMPANY VS MATHRE | 4C | 2024SC000289 |
10:00 AM | HEARTLAND BANK AND TRUST COMPANY VS PAYNE | 4C | 2024SC000288 |
10:00 AM | HEARTLAND BANK AND TRUST COMPANY VS. CASAS | 4C | 2024SC000310 |
10:00 AM | KAPPEL & MISSEL | 4D | 2023DN000013 |
10:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING LLC VS. UHE | 4C | 2024AR000012 |
10:00 AM | OPPORTUNITY FINANCIAL LLC VS GREUL | 4C | 2019SC001742 |
10:00 AM | PATTERSON DENTAL SUPPLY INC. VS. PAULEY | 4C | 2024AR000072 |
10:00 AM | YOHANA VS. FAIRWAY APARTMENTS, LLC AND FIRST APARTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 5B | 2023LA000136 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 10:30 AM | ALBRIGHT VS HALL | 3E | 2009F0000377 |
10:30 AM | ALBRIGHT VS HALL | 3E | 2009F0000377 |
10:30 AM | CAPITAL ONE VS. JONES | 4C | 2022SC001242 |
10:30 AM | CITIBANK NA VS. TAYLOR | 4C | 2024SC000043 |
10:30 AM | CITIBANK NA VS. TAYLOR | 4C | 2024SC000044 |
10:30 AM | CITIBANK VS. FAUBER | 4C | 2024AR000015 |
10:30 AM | MINOR GUARDIANSHIP - UNBORN CHILD (TUTTLE) | 3B | 2023GR000073 |
10:30 AM | MORRIS VS. HERITAGE MANOR- EL PASO, LLC, ET AL | 5B | 2020L0000087 |
10:30 AM | ORTIZ, MEGHAN & JUAN | 4D | 2014D0000315 |
10:30 AM | VELOCITY INVESTMENTS VS. WEERARATNE | 4C | 2024SC000042 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 11:00 AM | F & W LAWN CARE & LANDSCAPING, INC. VS. WINKS SHELL, LLC | 4C | 2023AR000193 |
11:00 AM | MADISON, ASHLEY & JONATHAN | 4D | 2018D0000191 |
11:00 AM | MORAN VS FORNELLI | 3E | 2012F0000012 |
11:00 AM | NAME CHANGE - MINOR | 5B | 2024MR000068 |
11:00 AM | SAMPSON VS SMITH | 4C | 2022SC001114 |
11:00 AM | SHANNON VS MARTINEZ | 3E | 2018F0000195 |
11:00 AM | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS THACKER | 4C | 2023SC000029 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 11:30 AM | NAME CHANGE - MINOR - NZIANGO | 5B | 2024MR000066 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 01:30 PM | DISABLED ADULT - HETTINGER | 5B | 2024GR000009 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 02:30 PM | PALMA, ELIZABETH & JOE | 4D | 2024DC000075 |
02:30 PM | WINDLE CONCRETE VS. MARKERT | 4C | 2023SC001055 |
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | 03:00 PM | J.T. BEDELL D/B/A YOUR PROPERTIES, LLC V. ANDREWS, ET AL | 5D | 2021L0000079 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 09:00 AM | BRADEN, DANIELLE & MATTHEW | 4D | 2023DC000135 |
09:00 AM | BROOK VS PODG LLC, ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000148 |
09:00 AM | BUSS VS LANDON | 5B | 2023LA000108 |
09:00 AM | DAUGHERTY VS REDSHAW, ET AL | | 2020L0000154 |
09:00 AM | FLOWERS VS. CHAMBERS | 5B | 2020L0000110 |
09:00 AM | IZAGUIRRE VS. HOOG; FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION | 5B | 2023CH000046 |
09:00 AM | JORDAN, LATAVIA & DEMARCO | 3D | 2021D0000232 |
09:00 AM | MANNING & RUDER | 3D | 2021D0000026 |
09:00 AM | MOORE, AMY & MATTHEW | 3D | 2022DC000122 |
09:00 AM | NAME CHANGE ADULT - BAUMANN | 5D | 2024MR000011 |
09:00 AM | NELSON VS HERITAGE MANOR-BLOOMINGTON, LLC D/B/A HERITAGE HEALTH-BLOOMINGTON | 5B | 2023LA000150 |
09:00 AM | RIDENOUR VS DAVIS | 5B | 2023LA000156 |
09:00 AM | ROSS, TEWANA & JAMES | 3D | 2023DN000170 |
09:00 AM | SEARS V. BROWN | 5B | 2022LA000024 |
09:00 AM | SMITH VS THE CARLE FOUNDATION, ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000154 |
09:00 AM | SMITH, TRACEY & JAMES | 4D | 2016D0000321 |
09:00 AM | TAYLOR & TAYLOR CARROLL | 3D | 2023DN000246 |
09:00 AM | VELOCITY INVESTMENTS, LLC VS. THORNTON | 4C | 2023SC001212 |
09:00 AM | VIVE FINANCIAL, LLC VS. BRITCH | 4C | 2024SC000344 |
09:00 AM | WYATT, CHRISTOPHER & ANGELA | 4D | 2011D0000285 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 09:15 AM | ESTATE - WINSTEAD | 5D | 2021P0000116 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 09:30 AM | ANDERSON VS. MONROE BARTELS, INC. | 5B | 2019L0000106 |
09:30 AM | BANE VS BANE | 5B | 2017CH000043 |
09:30 AM | CARLSON VS OSF HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, ET AL | 5B | 2021L0000024 |
09:30 AM | ERBE VS MILLER, ET AL | 5B | 2021L0000062 |
09:30 AM | GILMORE, DONALD & LORI | 3D | 2023DC000176 |
09:30 AM | GLEGHORN VS HURLEY ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, INC. D/B/A SPOTTED DOG TAVERN, ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000110 |
09:30 AM | HART V. MILLER | 5B | 2021L0000141 |
09:30 AM | HEITZ VS. PRECISION PLANTING LLC | 5B | 2022LA000174 |
09:30 AM | HOLLOWAY VS. HY-VEE, INC. | 5B | 2022LA000116 |
09:30 AM | MANDRELL, LACEY & ADRIAN | 3D | 2023DC000144 |
09:30 AM | MENDOZA, ET. AL. VS. CLEARY | 5D | 2022LA000155 |
09:30 AM | PARKS-MONTES & MONTES | 3D | 2024DN000012 |
09:30 AM | PAULETTO V. CRAIG | 5B | 2022LA000050 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A.N.J. C/O FELISHA SHINVILLE V. ALTITUDE TRAMPOLINE PARK, ET AL | 5B | 2022LA000002 |
10:00 AM | ADREON V. LOGISTICUS GROUP, LLC D/B/A LOGISTICUS GROUP, ET AL | 5B | 2022LA000066 |
10:00 AM | COLLINS VS FIREWORKS AUTHORITY, INC. | 5B | 2023LA000082 |
10:00 AM | DIVINELY NECTAR, INC. VS. DESTIHL BREWERY, LLC | 5B | 2022LA000146 |
10:00 AM | GREEN VS. SCHROEDER, M.D., ET AL | 5B | 2020L0000001 |
10:00 AM | GREEN, ET AL VS NOW HEALTH GROUP, INC. | 5B | 2023LA000116 |
10:00 AM | HARTKE, JULIE & JEREMY | 3D | 2019D0000402 |
10:00 AM | HARTKE, JULIE & JEREMY | 3D | 2019D0000402 |
10:00 AM | INTEGRITY SOLUTIONS REALTY, LLC VS. MERLE DAVID ENGLE REVOCABLE TRUST, ET. AL. | 5D | 2023FC000019 |
10:00 AM | JONES VS CHRONISTER OIL COMPANY | 5B | 2023LA000038 |
10:00 AM | MCGOWAN, PAULETTE & LUKE | 3D | 2023DN000138 |
10:00 AM | SCHANTZ VS OSF HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, ET AL | 5B | 2020L0000178 |
10:00 AM | TRACY SIKORSKI V. NEW SUNBURST DBA PENN LANDSCAPING | 5B | 2022LA000136 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 10:30 AM | CHENOWETH, ET AL VS. BOUTWELL, M.D., ET AL | 5B | 2019L0000105 |
10:30 AM | COMFORT VS CARLSON | 5B | 2023LA000094 |
10:30 AM | CUNLIFFE, JUSTIN & ASHLEIGH | 3D | 2018D0000438 |
10:30 AM | DUNAWAY, TAMAR & LONNIE | 3D | 2016D0000240 |
10:30 AM | GRIDER VS ADVOCATE HEALTH, ET AL | 5B | 2019L0000049 |
10:30 AM | JORDEN V. DALTON, ET AL | 5B | 2021L0000085 |
10:30 AM | LOVETT VS AIM HIGH BLOOMINGTON, LLC | 5B | 2022LA000120 |
10:30 AM | RICHARDS BUILDING SUPPLY CO.; PLAINTIFF
VS
BETTERWAY SIDING & WINDOWS, INC., JOSEPHINE MILTON, MORTGAGE ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS, AS NOMINEE FOR MORTGAGE SERVICES III, LLC, ILLINOIS HOUSING DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY, UNKNOWN OWNERS AND NON-RECORD CLAIMANTS; DEFENDANTS | 5B | 2023CH000040 |
10:30 AM | SACCO -V- ADVOCATE BROMENN; ET AL | 5B | 2012L0000162 |
10:30 AM | TILLETT, SARAH & BRYAN | 3D | 2018D0000076 |
10:30 AM | WHITE VS WAL-MART, INC., ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000032 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 11:00 AM | HOTTINGER VS HOTTINGER | 5B | 2023LA000078 |
11:00 AM | KAUFMAN V. DAILEY | 5B | 2022LA000060 |
11:00 AM | NISHIDA VS BOYCE | 5B | 2021L0000038 |
11:00 AM | TUTOKY VS ZOTZ, ET AL | 5B | 2022LA000099 |
11:00 AM | TUTTER VS CARLE BROMENN MEDICAL CENTER, INC., ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000118 |
Wednesday, May 01, 2024 | 11:30 AM | WARE V. LOWE'S HOME CENTERS, LLC | 5B | 2022LA000046 |
11:30 AM | WELLS FARGO BANK VS SCHNEIDER, ET AL | 5B | 2015CH000250 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 08:45 AM | EPPERLY VS GUTH | 3E | 2022FA000112 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 09:00 AM | BROWN VS TAOMEI | | 2023LA000122 |
09:00 AM | BURK VS HOUTZ | 3E | 2005F0000337 |
09:00 AM | BURTON VS LEATHERS, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000083 |
09:00 AM | EIVERS VS. OSF AVIATION, LLC | 5B | 2022LA000106 |
09:00 AM | ELLIS V. MCMAHON, ET AL | | 2022LA000048 |
09:00 AM | FOSTER V. PHILLIPS, ET AL | 5B | 2022LA000058 |
09:00 AM | ILLINOIS DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN RIGHTS VS. MOORE LIVING TRUST, ET. AL. | 5D | 2023CH000035 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA VS HINTHORN | 4C | 2024AR000034 |
09:00 AM | MARTIN V. HARRIS | 3E | 2023FA000235 |
09:00 AM | MARTIN VS BREEDLOVE | 3E | 2020F0000116 |
09:00 AM | MONTAGUE VS GARRISON | 3E | 2023FA000079 |
09:00 AM | OGLESBY, SCOTT & ELIZABETH | 4D | 2022DC000107 |
09:00 AM | ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP VS MILLS | 4C | 2023SC000375 |
09:00 AM | PEREZ VS HILLARY | | 2023LA000008 |
09:00 AM | SULLIVAN VS GIRDLER | 5D | 2022LA000140 |
09:00 AM | TARTER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES VS. DRIES BROTHERS PLUMBING | 4C | 2022AR000158 |
09:00 AM | WAINMAN VS MEINERT | 3E | 2023FA000159 |
09:00 AM | WATENPAUGH V. MARRIER | 3E | 2024FA000036 |
09:00 AM | WILCOTT VS. ADVOCATE HEALTH AND HOSPITALS CORP. | 5D | 2019L0000088 |
09:00 AM | WILLIAMS VS JOHNSON | 3E | 2022FA000183 |
09:00 AM | WOODY V. MORTIMER | 3E | 2023FA000068 |
09:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. BECKLEY ET.AL. | 4C | 2023SC001044 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 09:30 AM | BOLLINGER V. HAGE | 3D | 2024OP000106 |
09:30 AM | DIETSCH V. SPORT & BAIT LOUNGE TAVERN, INC. | 5D | 2021L0000098 |
09:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - CORNETT | 5B | 2020P0000213 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS GAGHAN | 4C | 2023SC000915 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. JOHNSON | 4C | 2023SC000866 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. KLUG | 4C | 2023SC001332 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. WILLIAMSON | 4C | 2023SC000859 |
09:30 AM | KANT VS. KANT, ET. AL. | 5B | 2022CH000014 |
09:30 AM | LD ENERGY PROPCO LLC VS LEXINGTON CHENOA WIND FARM, LLC | 5B | 2023LA000074 |
09:30 AM | TAYLOR VS. STENNIS | 5D | 2022LA000129 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 10:00 AM | ALBERTS VS SMITH AND TKS CONCRETE, INC | 5D | 2019L0000143 |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS SHAUGHNESSY | 4C | 2023SC000579 |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS. KAEB | 4C | 2023SC000643 |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS. MARTINEZ | 4C | 2023AR000092 |
10:00 AM | BOYCE VS FROST | 3E | 2024FA000038 |
10:00 AM | BUFORD VS JAMISON | 3E | 2024FA000011 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. FARNEY | 4C | 2023SC001196 |
10:00 AM | ERVING VS WINDMON | 3E | 2021F0000170 |
10:00 AM | HALMAN VS THE LOFT REHABILITATION AND NURSING OF NORMAL LLC, ET AL | 5D | 2022LA000087 |
10:00 AM | HARLOW, ET AL VS REALTY CONSULTING SERVICES INC., ET AL | 5B | 2023LA000086 |
10:00 AM | JAMISON V. BUFORD | 3E | 2023FA000172 |
10:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING LLC VS. PACKOWITZ | 4C | 2022AR000134 |
10:00 AM | MCCRAY VS THOMPSON, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000019 |
10:00 AM | OKD CAPITAL LLC VS. LOUGHARY | 4C | 2024AR000004 |
10:00 AM | OSF HEALTHCARE SYSTEM VS. TRAN & TRAN | 4C | 2022AR000023 |
10:00 AM | RANDAL VS BERNARDINI | 3E | 2024FA000005 |
10:00 AM | RICHARDS VS MACK | 3E | 2023FA000244 |
10:00 AM | SCHROEDER VS CHRISTENSEN | 5D | 2023LA000069 |
10:00 AM | VENTURI VS. JOINER ET.AL. | 4C | 2024SC000285 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 10:30 AM | HAHN, LOESER & PARKS LLP VS. MANSELL | 4C | 2024LM000002 |
10:30 AM | MCCLELLAN VS J CAPO GROUP LLC REAL ESTATE SERIES | 5D | 2023LA000055 |
10:30 AM | NANCY L. WEBB VS. GRAF LAWNCARE & LANDSCAPING ET AL | 5D | 2023MR000141 |
10:30 AM | SYNERGY FLIGHT CENTER LLC VS JACOBS | 5D | 2019AR000183 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 11:00 AM | ALLSUP VS HOEFLER | 3E | 2023FA000078 |
11:00 AM | ALZEBDIEH VS MARSHALL | 5B | 2023LA000092 |
11:00 AM | ANDERSON V. RECTOR | 5D | 2021L0000092 |
11:00 AM | DECLARATORY JUDGEMENT | 5D | 2023MR000045 |
11:00 AM | DENEEN V. ATKINS, ET AL | 5D | 2022LA000056 |
11:00 AM | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USA VS BARNES | 4C | 2022SC000826 |
11:00 AM | GRADY VS NELSON | 3E | 2001F0000221 |
11:00 AM | MORISSETTE VS STOLT | 5D | 2021L0000011 |
11:00 AM | PACQUETTE VS POPP | 5B | 2023LA000048 |
11:00 AM | RICH VS DRAPER | 3E | 2012F0000249 |
11:00 AM | TD BANK USA NA VS BURCHAM | 4C | 2015SC001016 |
11:00 AM | TD BANK USA VS SELLER | 4C | 2022SC001405 |
11:00 AM | TD BANK, USA, N.A. VS. WALDEN | 4C | 2024SC000140 |
11:00 AM | THOMPSON VS FLOWERS | 3E | 2021F0000050 |
11:00 AM | TINCH VS RODGERS | 3E | 2023FA000055 |
11:00 AM | WOODS V. WALKER JR. | 3E | 2023FA000241 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 11:30 AM | CITY OF BLOOMINGTON VS. GUSTAVSON | 4C | 2023LM000032 |
11:30 AM | MINOR - EADS-COLLINS | 5B | 2024GR000014 |
11:30 AM | THORNTON V. HARRIS, ET AL | 5D | 2022LA000033 |
11:30 AM | WOODWORD VS LI, ET AL | 5D | 2023LA000011 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 01:30 PM | FITZGIBBONS VS. CARTER | 5D | 2022LA000114 |
01:30 PM | OAK BROTHERS TREE REMOVAL & STUMP GRINDING VS FOREMOST INSURANCE COMPANY | 4C | 2023AR000151 |
01:30 PM | SHERMAN, JAIME & MATTHEW | 3D | 2013D0000382 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 02:00 PM | DISABLED ADULT - SAYLORS | 5B | 2024GR000031 |
02:00 PM | PERZEE VS FOGG, ET AL | 5D | 2018L0000103 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 02:15 PM | CHRISTOPHER LANTZ; PLAINTIFF
VS
F & W LAWN CARE & LANDSCAPING, INC., AN ILLINOIS CORPORATION, BOBBY REWERTS, BOBBY REWERTS, JR; DEFENDANTS | 5D | 2022LA000093 |
Thursday, May 02, 2024 | 02:30 PM | HEARTLAND BANK & TRUST COMPANY V. RICHARDSON | 5D | 2021L0000106 |
02:30 PM | THOMAS, ET. AL VS. THE LOFT REHABILITATION AND NURSING, LLC | 5B | 2022LA000170 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 08:45 AM | CLARK VS TRICE | 3E | 2007F0000329 |
08:45 AM | DOWELL, AARON & DANIELLE | | 2024DC000052 |
08:45 AM | JANIS, ERIK & ANNE | 3D | 2020D0000016 |
08:45 AM | PETERSON, ANDREW & ANGELA | | 2024DN000042 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 09:00 AM | APPLE-ESTATE | | 2016P0000091 |
09:00 AM | BATES- ESTATE | | 2017P0000070 |
09:00 AM | BORLICK VS STEVENS | 3E | 2021F0000048 |
09:00 AM | CATION VS ENGEL | 3C | 2021OP000582 |
09:00 AM | ESTATE - ANGELL | | 2019P0000239 |
09:00 AM | ESTATE - FILLMAN | | 2019P0000204 |
09:00 AM | ESTATE - HUMENICK | | 2019P0000018 |
09:00 AM | ESTATE - LEATHERS | | 2019P0000257 |
09:00 AM | ESTATE - SCHULTZ | | 2019P0000269 |
09:00 AM | FRANZ-ESTATE | | 2016P0000235 |
09:00 AM | HEARON VS STIGER | 3E | 2010F0000269 |
09:00 AM | ISEMINGER VS STEVENS | 3E | 2021F0000013 |
09:00 AM | LAY V. KING | | 2021L0000113 |
09:00 AM | LITTELL- ESTATE | | 2017P0000018 |
09:00 AM | MILLIGAN, DAVID & JENIFER | 3D | 2021D0000377 |
09:00 AM | SENDERS VS GOODMAN | 3E | 2012F0000354 |
09:00 AM | SIMMONS, EMILY & TYLER | 4D | 2021D0000481 |
09:00 AM | SMITH VS STEVENS | 3E | 2017F0000290 |
09:00 AM | STILLWELL-ESTATE | | 2016P0000035 |
09:00 AM | WELLMERLING-ESTATE | | 2017P0000131 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 09:15 AM | U.S. BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS. GRATKINS, ET. AL. | 5D | 2023FC000017 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 09:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - PUNKE | 5B | 2024GR000029 |
09:30 AM | GHASEMI VS GIORDANO | 3E | 2019F0000252 |
09:30 AM | HOWELL VS HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION | 5B | 2023MR000158 |
09:30 AM | JACKSON VS RILEY | 4D | 2023OP000602 |
09:30 AM | KATTELMAN CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN, INC. VS. DELIS, ET AL | 5D | 2019CH000138 |
09:30 AM | LEITER VS WYANT | 3E | 2022FA000119 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 09:45 AM | SERVIS ONE, INC., D/B/A BSI FINANCIAL SERVICES | 5D | 2023FC000125 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 10:00 AM | ADMINISTRATIVE REVIEW | 5B | 2023MR000042 |
10:00 AM | BURNS, TROY & MEGAN | 4D | 2024DN000015 |
10:00 AM | DAVIS VS AUTH | 3E | 2023FA000100 |
10:00 AM | GIPSON- ESTATE | 5D | 2017P0000137 |
10:00 AM | PLANGGER V. PLANGGER | 5B | 2024CH000012 |
10:00 AM | SHAFFER VS MATTHIS | 3E | 2019F0000267 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 10:30 AM | FRAILEY VS PICENO | 3E | 2022FA000162 |
10:30 AM | ISU LA BAMBA VS JOSE AGUAS, ET AL | 5D | 2015L0000150 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 11:00 AM | SCHERTZ V. SCHERTZ | 5B | 2022LA000014 |
11:00 AM | WALKER VS. KEIM | 5D | 2022LA000141 |
11:00 AM | WHITE VS RICE | 3E | 2020F0000072 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 11:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - WALKER/GNAGEY | 5B | 2019P0000250 |
11:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - YATES | 5B | 2020P0000078 |
11:30 AM | ESTATE - RUSKIEWICZ | 5D | 2022PR000083 |
11:30 AM | ESTATE - YATES | 5B | 2021P0000340 |
11:30 AM | KAPPER, RACHAEL & KYLE | 4D | 2024DC000011 |
11:30 AM | MCCAULEY VS WOOD | 3E | 2023FA000198 |
11:30 AM | ROBBINS VS BLANCHETTE | 3E | 2024FA000052 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 01:30 PM | JOVANOVIC VS MALOTT | 3E | 2018F0000115 |
01:30 PM | WENTWORTH VS. ADAMS | 5D | 2020L0000111 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 02:30 PM | CARMONA VS GRAY | 3E | 2023FA000183 |
02:30 PM | COOPER VS FOX | 3E | 2022FA000174 |
02:30 PM | COOPER VS FOX | 3E | 2022FA000174 |
Friday, May 03, 2024 | 03:00 PM | MCLAURIN VS MCLAURIN | 3E | 2022FA000160 |
03:00 PM | STRONG V. O'MEARA | 3E | 2023FA000134 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 08:45 AM | LAMB VS BOYD | 3E | 2023FA000229 |
08:45 AM | MITCHELL VS TORRES | 3E | 2018F0000165 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 09:00 AM | BROWN, BRAD & KELLY | 4D | 2021D0000263 |
09:00 AM | BURRELL VS ANDERSON-SAMPSON | 4D | 2024OP000185 |
09:00 AM | DONOVAN VS CENTI | 3E | 2018F0000124 |
09:00 AM | DONOVAN VS CENTI | 3E | 2018F0000124 |
09:00 AM | HALL & MCCALL | | 2022DC000078 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING LLC VS MILLER | 4C | 2023AR000126 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. GRIMM | 4C | 2024SC000085 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. HUDGINS | 4C | 2024SC000139 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. SAEBENS | 4C | 2024SC000062 |
09:00 AM | MCDOWELL VS CLAYTON | 3D | 2024OP000217 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS BARBER | 4C | 2022SC000752 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. DIVELEY | 4C | 2024SC000069 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. ELSHOFF | 4C | 2024SC000070 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. FRIED | 4C | 2024SC000097 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. LYNCH | 4C | 2023SC000642 |
09:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MGMT. VS. JEFFERSON | 4C | 2023SC000032 |
09:00 AM | PEOPLE VS SMITH | 5B | 2019CH000188 |
09:00 AM | WHITE, KIERRA & JERMAINE | 3D | 2024DC000062 |
09:00 AM | WORLD FINANCE CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS VS. EMBRY | 4C | 2024SC000071 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 09:30 AM | APARTMENT MART, INC. VS HAMBRICK | 4C | 2024SC000277 |
09:30 AM | BROOKRIDGE HEIGHTS APARTMENTS, LLC VS. SCEARCE | 4C | 2024SC000086 |
09:30 AM | FIRST STATE BANK AND TRUST VS SMITH | 4C | 2023SC000380 |
09:30 AM | GOOD-ESTATE | 5D | 2015P0000285 |
09:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING VS RICHARDSON | 4C | 2023SC000567 |
09:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. PHILLIPS | 4C | 2023AR000156 |
09:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. PHILLIPS | 4C | 2023AR000157 |
09:30 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. VIRDEN | 4C | 2023SC001188 |
09:30 AM | MINOR GUARDIANSHIP - REINHART | 5B | 2024GR000038 |
09:30 AM | PHILLIPS, APRIL & MATTHEW | 3D | 2021D0000123 |
09:30 AM | REED V. HUDSON | 3D | 2024OP000218 |
09:30 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY INC VS FLETCHER & DANENBERGER | 4C | 2020SC001018 |
09:30 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. DUHOWNIK ET.AL. | 4C | 2023SC001083 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 10:00 AM | APARTMENT MART, INC. VS HUGHES | 4C | 2024SC000278 |
10:00 AM | BLOOMINGTON MUNICIPAL CREDIT UNION VS. SHELTON | 4C | 2022SC000169 |
10:00 AM | CLEAVER VS EPPS | 3D | 2024OP000228 |
10:00 AM | DECLARATORY JUDGEMENT | 5B | 2024MR000064 |
10:00 AM | GIGER VS HAWKINS | 3D | 2024OP000224 |
10:00 AM | JUSUFI VS. ETZKORN | 3D | 2024OP000226 |
10:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. ARRINGTON | 4C | 2023SC001174 |
10:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. CALHOUN | 4C | 2023SC001177 |
10:00 AM | PNC BANK VS BAUER, ET AL | 5D | 2018CH000216 |
10:00 AM | REDBIRD PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT, INC VS FARNEY | 4C | 2017SC001264 |
10:00 AM | WOODRUM-VALES VS. EPPS | 3D | 2024OP000227 |
10:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. WAGONER | 4C | 2024SC000111 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 10:30 AM | APARTMENT MART INC VS MORGAN JR | 4C | 2021SC000649 |
10:30 AM | APARTMENT MART, INC. VS. FARRIS AND AUSTIFF | 4C | 2024SC000023 |
10:30 AM | APARTMENT MART, INC., VS SCHAHRER, SCHAHRER | 4C | 2023SC000850 |
10:30 AM | COMMONS VS LETCHER | 4D | 2023OP000019 |
10:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. LE | 5B | 2023SC000935 |
10:30 AM | ESTATE - BAILEY | 5D | 2023PR000158 |
10:30 AM | FIRST SITE, LTD. VS. WARLICK | 4C | 2021LM000138 |
10:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING VS NEAL | 4C | 2023SC001219 |
10:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. GRING | 4C | 2023SC001207 |
10:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING, LLC VS. PECK | 4C | 2023SC001208 |
10:30 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT VS KAIDY | 4C | 2023SC001218 |
10:30 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. CRAIG | 4C | 2023SC001178 |
10:30 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. GRISMORE | 4C | 2023SC001179 |
10:30 AM | TURNER VS TURNER | 3D | 2024OP000229 |
10:30 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. VAN SPANKEREN AND VAN SPANKEREN | 4C | 2024SC000121 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 11:00 AM | APARTMENT MART INC VS HYDE | 4C | 2020SC000973 |
11:00 AM | BANE VS. YORK PUBLIC ADJUSTING & APPRAISAL SERVICES, LLC., ET. AL. | 5B | 2022LA000074 |
11:00 AM | BROOKRIDGE HEIGHTS APARTMENTS, LLC VS. GARD | 4C | 2024SC000298 |
11:00 AM | BUTZIRUS VS. ALTES | 4C | 2021LM000173 |
11:00 AM | HIGHLAND PROPERTIES VS. FLORES AND STAPLETON | 4C | 2021SC001596 |
11:00 AM | KELLEY V. TERRA VISTA LAND KFF LLC | 4C | 2022LA000061 |
11:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. PROSPERINI | 4C | 2023SC001186 |
11:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. PULLIAM | 4C | 2023AR000184 |
11:00 AM | WORLD FINANCE CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS VS GRANT | 4C | 2023SC000840 |
11:00 AM | WORLD FINANCE CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS VS THOMS | 4C | 2023SC000815 |
11:00 AM | WORLD FINANCE CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS VS. BROOKS | 4C | 2023SC000863 |
11:00 AM | WORLD FINANCE CORPORATION OF ILLINOIS VS. PERSON | 4C | 2023SC000861 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 11:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - PECK | 5B | 2024GR000040 |
11:30 AM | METROPOLITAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY VS. ELLIOTT, ET. AL. | 5D | 2023FC000010 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 01:30 PM | BROWNSTONE, ET. AL. V. OSF HEALTHCARE SYSTEM, EASTLAND MEDICAL PLAZA SURGICENTER, LLC | 5D | 2024CH000002 |
01:30 PM | COMPEER FINANCIAL VS SCHERTZ AERIAL SERVICES, INC. | 5B | 2023LA000098 |
01:30 PM | DAVIS VS CAWOOD | 3E | 2015F0000289 |
01:30 PM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK VS WIEDMAN | 4C | 2023SC000341 |
01:30 PM | MONTES DE OCA VS CAPUTO | 3E | 2023FA000160 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 02:00 PM | MARINER FINANCE, LLC VS. ROGERS | 4C | 2023SC000519 |
02:00 PM | NUNN VS TAYLOR | 3D | 2024OP000231 |
02:00 PM | WILLIS VS DICKERSON | 3D | 2024OP000230 |
02:00 PM | WILSON VS. POWELL AND IMPRESSIVE INSPECTIONS, INC. | 5D | 2022AR000123 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 02:30 PM | BACH VS HOWARD | 3D | 2024OP000233 |
02:30 PM | DISABLED ADULT - BUCKLEY | 5B | 2024GR000022 |
02:30 PM | EMPYRE CORP V ANN, INC, JOE'S TOWING | 4C | 2022LA000157 |
02:30 PM | KING VS KISANDI | 3E | 2023FA000111 |
02:30 PM | MCMORRIS VS MCMORRIS | 3D | 2024OP000232 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 03:00 PM | KOENIG VS DAY | 3E | 2021F0000028 |
03:00 PM | LAURITSON VS FISHER | 3D | 2024OP000236 |
03:00 PM | THURMAN VS DETHRAGE | 3D | 2024OP000235 |
Monday, May 06, 2024 | 03:30 PM | BRADLEY VS. TILLERY | 3D | 2024OP000238 |
03:30 PM | HEINEMAN VS WISSMILLER | 3D | 2006F0000299 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 08:30 AM | LAWSON VS PARKS | 5D | 2020L0000181 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 08:45 AM | CARTER, ALEXANDER & JACQUELYN | 3D | 2023DC000038 |
08:45 AM | ELLIS, BRADLEY & TIANA | 3D | 2017D0000460 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 09:00 AM | BANK OF AMERICA, N.A. VS. COOK | 4C | 2024SC000126 |
09:00 AM | CAPITAL ONE, N.A. VS. HIBLER | 4C | 2024SC000130 |
09:00 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC VS. DEFREES | 4C | 2024SC000127 |
09:00 AM | DON OWEN TIRE SERVICE, INC. VS. DONNIE QUINN ENTERPRISES, INC. AND QUINN | 4C | 2023SC000946 |
09:00 AM | EPPERSON & WILKINS | 3E | 2011F0000284 |
09:00 AM | HENDERSON VS MILLER | 3E | 2023FA000018 |
09:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES VS. YOUNG | 4C | 2023SC000645 |
09:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. DONNELLY | 4C | 2024SC000125 |
09:00 AM | ROLFES, KATHLEEN & JOSEPH | 3D | 2023DC000118 |
09:00 AM | SCHOU VS MILLINGER | 3E | 2019F0000112 |
09:00 AM | SCHOU VS MILLINGER | 3E | 2019F0000112 |
09:00 AM | SCHULZ, SHANELL & DUSTIN | 3D | 2024DN000052 |
09:00 AM | STUDENT APARTMENT MART INC VS JACKSON | 4C | 2020LM000115 |
09:00 AM | STUDENT APARTMENT MART, INC. VS CLEMONS | 4C | 2023SC000918 |
09:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY INC VS MILLER | 4C | 2018SC001170 |
09:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. GRESHAM AND GRESHAM | 4C | 2022SC000009 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 09:30 AM | BANE VS SWARTHOUT | 4C | 2012LM000108 |
09:30 AM | BLOOMINGTON MUNICIPAL CREDIT UNION VS MAYBERRY | 4C | 2018SC000508 |
09:30 AM | COLLINS VS MYERS | 3E | 2022FA000222 |
09:30 AM | EATMAN VS BUESKING | 3E | 2022FA000051 |
09:30 AM | MIDLAND SECURITY VS NELSON | 4C | 2023SC000290 |
09:30 AM | NATIONAL EQUIPMENT LEASING, LLC VS SYNERGY FLIGHT CENTER | 5B | 2020L0000029 |
09:30 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. GOEMBEL | 4C | 2023SC001159 |
09:30 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. KAGEL | 4C | 2024SC000128 |
09:30 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. LEE | 4C | 2024SC000129 |
09:30 AM | PRICE VS LEENDERS | 3E | 2022FA000207 |
09:30 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. OLIVERO | 4C | 2024SC000180 |
09:30 AM | TUTTER, MICHAEL & SKYE | 3D | 2016D0000058 |
09:30 AM | TUTTER, MICHAEL & SKYE | 3D | 2016D0000058 |
09:30 AM | VELOCITY INVESTMENTS, LLC VS. THERIEN | 4C | 2023SC001158 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 10:00 AM | BAKER VS ORTEGA | 3E | 2023FA000148 |
10:00 AM | BANK OF AMERICA, N.A. VS. KASARCI | 4C | 2023SC001210 |
10:00 AM | CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATION VS. CROSS AND MORENS | 4C | 2023SC001257 |
10:00 AM | HIGHLAND PROPERTIES VS SIPOWICZ | 4C | 2018SC000544 |
10:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. OLIVIERO | 4C | 2024SC000203 |
10:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. OLIVIERO | 4C | 2024SC000204 |
10:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. OLIVIERO | 4C | 2024SC000209 |
10:00 AM | SYNCHRONY BANK VS. OLIVIERO | 4C | 2024SC000210 |
10:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY INC VS MCCORMICK, CLARK ORLANDI & BORTO | 4C | 2018LM000899 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 10:30 AM | ABOYER, VERONICA & DAVID | 3D | 2006D0000296 |
10:30 AM | CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC VS. TATE | 4C | 2023SC001259 |
10:30 AM | ORTHOPEDIC & SHOULDER CENTER S. C., VS OHNEMUS | 4C | 2023SC000425 |
10:30 AM | REDBIRD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. CLINCY | 4C | 2023SC001117 |
10:30 AM | STUDENT APARTMENT MART, INC. VS. ANDRY | 4C | 2022SC000595 |
10:30 AM | TD BANK USA, N.A. VS. FOSTER | 4C | 2023SC001260 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 11:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS GEE | 4C | 2021SC000836 |
11:00 AM | BERARD, KARLEY & PAUL | 3D | 2023DC000110 |
11:00 AM | BERARD, KARLEY & PAUL | 3D | 2023DC000110 |
11:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS DUNLOP | 4C | 2024AR000033 |
11:00 AM | EDWARDS VS KEITH | 3E | 2020F0000199 |
11:00 AM | MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC. VS. QUAST | 4C | 2024SC000008 |
11:00 AM | MINOR GUARDIANSHIP - SNODGRASS | 5B | 2021P0000323 |
11:00 AM | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO. VS. EPIC FINISHING, INC. AND SARGENT | 4C | 2024SC000397 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 11:30 AM | RIZVI, SHARJEEL & RACHEL | 3D | 2021D0000426 |
11:30 AM | RIZVI, SHARJEEL & RACHEL | 3D | 2021D0000426 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 01:00 PM | DISABLED ADULT - HAYNES | 5B | 2024GR000002 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 01:30 PM | MORAN VS FORNELLI | 3E | 2012F0000012 |
01:30 PM | OTT VS WILSON | 3E | 2023FA000242 |
01:30 PM | YAGOW, JOHN & TINA | 3D | 2018D0000474 |
01:30 PM | YAGOW, JOHN & TINA | 3D | 2018D0000474 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 02:00 PM | FULL HOUSE RENOVATIONS, LLC VS. LASLEY | 4C | 2022AR000101 |
02:00 PM | POWELL VS MOUNCE | 3E | 2019F0000245 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 02:30 PM | ORTON VS CATES | 3C | 2021OP000622 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 03:00 PM | BECERRA VS GONSALEZ | 3E | 2024FA000007 |
03:00 PM | BECERRA VS GONSALEZ | 3E | 2024FA000007 |
03:00 PM | JACKSON VS. JACKSON | 4C | 2024SC000206 |
03:00 PM | MORGAN VS HYDE | 3E | 2001F0000110 |
Tuesday, May 07, 2024 | 03:30 PM | BOWLING VS HAYS | 3E | 2023FA000118 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 09:00 AM | ALEXANDER, KENDRA & WILLIAM | 3D | 2020D0000086 |
09:00 AM | DAVIS VS ZENTECH BLOOMINGTON, LLC | 5B | 2023LA000112 |
09:00 AM | JOVANOVIC VS MALOTT | 3E | 2018F0000115 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 09:30 AM | GREEN, BRADLEY & SHELLY | 3D | 2022DC000175 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 10:00 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NAT'L BANK VS. PHILLIPS | 4C | 2023SC001369 |
10:00 AM | DISABLED ADULT - REH | 5B | 2023GR000052 |
10:00 AM | SHELTON VS SHELTON | 3E | 2014F0000370 |
10:00 AM | U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS. RODAS | 4C | 2023SC001382 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 10:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. FRANK | 4C | 2023SC001322 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 11:00 AM | CUAUTLE & GUARDADO | 3D | 2021D0000134 |
11:00 AM | CUAUTLE & GUARDADO | 3D | 2021D0000134 |
11:00 AM | GANT VS. SMITH | 4C | 2023SC001017 |
11:00 AM | YOUNG AMERICA REALTY, INC. VS. TRIMMER | 4C | 2023AR000187 |
Wednesday, May 08, 2024 | 01:30 PM | DISABLED ADULT - DONALDSON | 5B | 2024GR000023 |
01:30 PM | HALL & MCCALL | 3D | 2022DC000078 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 08:45 AM | HANNAH VS PETERSON | 3E | 2013F0000318 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 09:00 AM | ALLY BANK V. THORPE, ET. AL. | | 2024FC000035 |
09:00 AM | BD AUTOMOTIVE VS. ALEXANDER'S COLLISION | 4C | 2022AR000201 |
09:00 AM | CEDENO VS BROWN | 3E | 2003F0000044 |
09:00 AM | DAVIS & JONES DAVIS | 3D | 2022DC000142 |
09:00 AM | DAVIS & JONES DAVIS | 3D | 2022DC000142 |
09:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. NEALIS | 4C | 2024AR000061 |
09:00 AM | GARCIA VS LOZA-MORA | 3E | 2017F0000100 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA VS MARTENS | 4C | 2024AR000035 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK VS. BUTLER | 4C | 2024SC000331 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK VS. HARWEGER | 4C | 2024AR000071 |
09:00 AM | JPMORGAN CHASE BANK VS. SHUMAKER | 4C | 2024AR000070 |
09:00 AM | KRAUSHAAR VS OLIVARES | 3E | 2023FA000137 |
09:00 AM | KRAUSHAAR VS OLIVARES | 3E | 2023FA000137 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING VS. CRONE | 4C | 2024SC000326 |
09:00 AM | LVNV FUNDING VS. STANFORD | 4C | 2024SC000327 |
09:00 AM | NAME CHANGE - ENWEREUZO | 5B | 2024MR000046 |
09:00 AM | SMITH V. HINDMON | 3E | 2024FA000042 |
09:00 AM | TERVEN VS HILST | 3E | 2023FA000189 |
09:00 AM | UREWICZ AND UREWICZ VS. MEISTER AND O'CONNOR | 4C | 2024AR000003 |
09:00 AM | WAUGH VS KLETZ | 3E | 2022FA000023 |
09:00 AM | WOODRUM VS TURNER | 3E | 2011F0000086 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 09:30 AM | AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK VS. TEICHMANN | 4C | 2023AR000224 |
09:30 AM | CARLE FOUNDATION HOSPITAL VS BRUNTON | 4C | 2022SC000818 |
09:30 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. ROSE | 4C | 2023AR000216 |
09:30 AM | HEINZ VS. IVY ENTERPRISES, LLC | 4C | 2024AR000055 |
09:30 AM | NORTH AMERICAN HARDWARE & PAINT ASSOCIATION VS. FRANMAR, INC. | 4C | 2024SC000401 |
09:30 AM | OKD CAPITAL LLC VS. LOUGHARY | 4C | 2024AR000004 |
09:30 AM | PETERSON VS. FOSDICK AND FOSDICK | 4C | 2023SC001054 |
09:30 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. AHMAD | 4C | 2024AR000025 |
09:30 AM | SBC HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING VS. MAFATEH, LLC | 4C | 2024SC000400 |
09:30 AM | SAM LEMAN I, LLC VS. JOHNSON | 4C | 2024SC000340 |
09:30 AM | US BANK NA VS. URQUHART | 4C | 2023SC000216 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 10:00 AM | ANDREWS VS EVANS | 3E | 2024FA000045 |
10:00 AM | ANDREWS VS EVANS | 3E | 2024FA000046 |
10:00 AM | BARNETT V. WILSON | 3E | 2023FA000187 |
10:00 AM | CORDERO VS CARRILLO | 3E | 2022FA000084 |
10:00 AM | DINTAMAN AND DINTAMAN VS. GILLESPIE | 4C | 2024AR000021 |
10:00 AM | DINTAMAN AND DINTAMAN VS. MASON | 4C | 2024AR000022 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS KINDRED | 4C | 2023SC000906 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. ABELS | 4C | 2023AR000213 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. HOFF | 4C | 2023AR000200 |
10:00 AM | DISCOVER BANK VS. STRANGE | 4C | 2024SC000087 |
10:00 AM | MARVEL LAW P. C. VS FROST | 4C | 2023SC000895 |
10:00 AM | MATTHEWS VS RICHARDSON | 3E | 2023FA000061 |
10:00 AM | WEEKS,BRUCKER & COLEMAN VS. PARKER | 4C | 2024SC000324 |
10:00 AM | WEEKS,BRUCKER & COLMAN VS. PARKER | 4C | 2024SC000325 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 10:30 AM | BECK AND BECK VS. AMERICAN HONDA MOTOR CO., INC. | 4C | 2023AR000161 |
10:30 AM | CAVALRY SPV I, LLC/CITIBANK VS. MORRISBUSH | 4C | 2024SC000396 |
10:30 AM | DISABLED ADULT - HUNT | 5B | 2024GR000045 |
10:30 AM | FLANAGAN STATE BANK V. UPHOFF, ET. AL. | | 2024FC000013 |
10:30 AM | GOLDMAN SACHS BANK VS HINDERKS | 4C | 2023AR000038 |
10:30 AM | HEARVEY VS PURNELL | 3E | 2020F0000217 |
10:30 AM | HERNANDEZ VS. HART | 4C | 2024AR000057 |
10:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING LLC VS. BOYD | 4C | 2024SC000389 |
10:30 AM | LVNV FUNDING LLC VS. MIZER | 4C | 2024SC000388 |
10:30 AM | MIDFIRST BANK V. CONDER, ET. AL. | | 2024FC000027 |
10:30 AM | REGIONS BANK D/B/A REGIONS MORTGAGE V. HOGAN, ET. AL. | | 2024FC000026 |
10:30 AM | ROCKET MORTGAGE, LLC F/K/A QUICKEN LOANS, LLC V. MOORE, ET. AL. | | 2024FC000028 |
10:30 AM | VEERMAN VS. CRAWFORD | 4C | 2024SC000391 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 11:00 AM | CARLILE VS OLYNN | 3E | 2018F0000194 |
11:00 AM | DARROUGH VS REINITZ | 3E | 2010F0000326 |
11:00 AM | LAURITSON VS. FISHER | 4C | 2023SC001249 |
11:00 AM | LESHOURE VS WALLS | 3E | 2015F0000379 |
11:00 AM | O'ROURKE V. OSF SAINT JOSEPH MEDICAL CENTER, ET AL | 4C | 2022LA000043 |
11:00 AM | PORTER VS HENRY | 3E | 2014F0000246 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. BECK | 4C | 2024SC000219 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. BOYKIN | 4C | 2024SC000223 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. SANDAGE | 4C | 2024SC000217 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. SMITH | 4C | 2024SC000225 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. STEMBRIDGE | 4C | 2024SC000224 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. STRATTON | 4C | 2024SC000226 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. VANBUREN | 4C | 2024SC000222 |
11:00 AM | PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC VS. WARD | 4C | 2024SC000218 |
11:00 AM | STERLING VS JONES | 3E | 2015F0000239 |
11:00 AM | THOMAS VS BROWN | 3E | 2023FA000247 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 11:30 AM | PENA V. DOAGE | 3E | 2022FA000210 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 01:00 PM | SPECIALIZED LOAN SERVICING LLC VS. HART, ET. AL. | | 2023FC000114 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 01:30 PM | SHAFFER, PEGGY & MICHAEL | 3D | 2021D0000114 |
01:30 PM | SHAFFER, PEGGY & MICHAEL | 3D | 2021D0000114 |
01:30 PM | STINE VS THE DOWNTOWNER APARTMENT | 4C | 2024SC000024 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 02:00 PM | DUVALL, MEGAN & SCOTT | 3D | 2017D0000378 |
02:00 PM | MOORE VS GELDES | 3E | 2022FA000153 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 03:00 PM | SHERWOOD, JOSHUA & KATHERINE | 3D | 2017D0000506 |
03:00 PM | SHERWOOD, JOSHUA & KATHERINE | 3D | 2017D0000506 |
03:00 PM | WILLIAMS VS. TCB AUTO | 4C | 2024SC000337 |
Thursday, May 09, 2024 | 03:30 PM | WILLIAMS, TORY & LORINDA | 3D | 2021D0000190 |